AGOPUNTURA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Russo Nadia    16:30-19:00 

ANGIOLOGIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Grisenti Francesco  09:20-11:00   

CARDIOLOGIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Bartoletti Angelo   09:00-13:00  
Chelucci Andrea10:30-11:3010:30-16:4510:30-11:3010:30-19:30  
Fradella Giuseppe09:00-12:30     
Grisenti Francesco  11:00-13:00   
Lamberti Renzo    10:00-14:00 

CHIRURGIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Ianniciello Nicola17:00-19:00     

DERMATOLOGIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Longo Andrea 11:50-13:10  14:00-15:50 
Maglie Roberto    17:30-19:30 
Pescitelli Leonardo 17:00-19:00    

DIETISTICA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Ermini ElenaCHIAMARE PER INFORMAZIONI: 055 71.11.11
Fumagalli Alice   16:00-18:00  

ECOGRAFIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Abdulcadir Dalmar14:30-18:0014:30-17:3014:30-18:00   
Cellerini Adriana  14:30-18:30   
Di Marino Antonietta   09:00-13:00  
Eandi Maria Chiara   08:30-12:30  
Franchi Micheli Silvia10:00-17:00     
Rosselli Del Turco Marco  10:00-13:00   
Tartarelli Luca     14:00-18:30 

ENDOCRINOLOGIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Casolaro ArturoCHIAMARE PER INFORMAZIONI: 055 71.11.11
Gaiti Margherita  14:30-19:00   

GASTROENTEROLOGIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Indennitate Giampiero  15:30-16:50   

GERIATRIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Gori Guido14:00-15:00     

GINECOLOGIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Fera FrancescoCHIAMARE PER INFORMAZIONI: 055 71.11.11
Micello Teresa 16:00-19:00    

LOGOPEDIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Pizzolli Elia15:30-19:30     

MAMMOGRAFIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Abdulcadir Dalmar14:10-18:5013:10-17:2014:10-18:20   
Eandi Maria Chiara   09:10-11:50  
Rosselli Del Turco Marco  09:10-12:50   
Tartarelli Luca     14:10-18:20 

MEDICINA FISICA E RIABILITAZIONE

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Accallai Sabrina 15:00-17:00 15:00-17:00  
Bruno Francesco15:00-17:00     
Iemmolo Marco14:00-18:00 14:00-18:00 15:00-18:00 
Margheri Tommaso 15:00-17:00 15:00-19:00  
Pacini Matteo08:00-13:0008:00-13:0008:00-13:0008:00-13:0008:00-13:00 

MEDICINA TRASPORTI

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Cantale MaurizioCHIAMARE PER INFORMAZIONI: 055 71.11.11
Pettorelli Daniele  17:00-18:00   

NEFROLOGIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Grimaldi Cristina  09:00-11:00   

NEUROLOGIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Ragazzoni Aldo  11:30-12:30   

OCULISTICA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Allegranti Marco 14:30-19:15  14:45-19:15 
Di Salvo Dario15:00-19:00     
Fodor Alexandra Manuela     08:30-12:00
Lepri Francesca   08:30-12:00  
Montano MauroCHIAMARE PER INFORMAZIONI: 055 71.11.11
Panzardi Giovanni Domenico    08:30-12:30 
Polizzi Silvio   15:00-18:30  
Puglioli SaraCHIAMARE PER INFORMAZIONI: 055 71.11.11

ODONTOIATRIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Beninati Francesco 09:00-19:00 08:00-13:30  
Finizio Laura     08:00-12:30
Mazzoni Matteo    15:30-19:30  
Montini Raffaele  08:00-15:00 08:00-15:00 
Pampaloni Elena14:00-19:30     
Pepe Elisa08:30-13:30     

ORTODONZIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Cappelli CliziaCHIAMARE PER INFORMAZIONI: 055 71.11.11

ORTOPEDIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Fiaschi Massimo  14:00-19:00   
Spadafora Francesco 14:30-19:30    

OSTEOPATIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Tarlini Giacomo    09:00-12:30 

OTORINOLARINGOIATRIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Alonzo Attilio10:30-12:30  08:30-15:4513:30-14:30 
Aulisi Luca  10:00-13:30   

PNEUMOLOGIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Chelucci Gian Luca   11:00-13:00  
Rosso Aurelio    15:00-17:00 

PODOLOGIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Schiavone Maria Luisa 09:00-18:3014:30-18:30   

PSICOLOGIA

 LunMarMerGioVenSab
Savoia Carlo   17:00-19:15  
Stefanini Giorgio08:00-12:30